Persone

Rubrica Persone


+39 08996



Dipartimento di Scienze Umane, Filosofiche e della Formazione/DISUFF  
WEB
Direttore di Dipartimento PAOLA AIELLO
DIRETTORE VICARIO DI DIPARTIMENTO Carmelo COLANGELO
Personale
ACONE Giuseppe
AGOSTI VALERIA   3441
AIELLO PAOLA   4417
ALBANO Daniele
ALIBERTI SARA
AMBRETTI Antinea
ANDRISANO RUGGIERI Ruggero   2323
ANNARUMMA Maria   2326
ARALDI Giovanni
ARCAMONE Angelo
ARIEMMA LUCIA
ATTINA' Marinella   2337
AZZARA Claudio   2169
BARRA VINCENZO
BARRA Ennio
BIFULCO Giuseppe
BRUNO CONCETTA
CALABRO' Daniela   2466
CAMBI Maurizio   2437
CAPODANNO Flavia
CARBONE LORENA
CARBONE MARGHERITA
CARBONE Agostino
CARILLO Olimpia
CAROTENUTO GEMMA
CAROTENUTO Marco
CASTALDI Maria Chiara
CASTORI LOREDANA
CHIRICO Irene   3068
CILURZO Massimiliano   4418
CIOFFI Carmine
CIRILLO Carla
COLANDREA luisa
COLANGELO Carmelo   2457
COLELLA Lucia Consuelo
COPPOLA Silvia
COZZOLINO MAURO   2290
CRESCENZO NADIA
CUNDARI MARIA ROSARIA
D'ACUNTO IMMACOLATA
D'AGATA Alfia Silvia
D'ANGELO Giuseppe   2498
D'ANGELO Stefania
D'ANNA Cristiana   -
D'ANTUONO Nunzia
D'ARIENZO Maria Pia   4452
DARIO Nadia
D'AVASCIO Roberto
DE ANGELIS Giovanna
DE CHIARA VINCENZO
DE LUCA Nicola   6268
DE MARTINO Massimo Ulderico   8171
DE NIGRIS Maria Luisa
DE SANTO Enrico
DE SIMONE EMILIA
DE SIMONE Giuseppe
DEL SORBO FRANCESCO
DEL VECCHIO Emma
D'ELIA Francesca   2037
DELLI PAOLI ANGELA
DI BRITA nunzio
DI GENNARO Diana Carmela   3448
DI PALMA Davide
DI PAOLO Alessio
DI TORE Stefano
DIANA Paolo   2292
FALCO vincenzo
FAZIO Monica
FERRANTINO Concetta   4346
FERRARI GIOVANNIPAOLO
FIMIANI Mariapaola
FIORENTINO Antonino
FIORETTI Chiara
FONZO ERMINIO
FORMISANO Maria Anna
GAIANO CAPPELLI Concetta
GALANO Clotilde
GALDIERI Michela
GATTO Salvatore
GIRELLI Laura
GORIA Giulio
GRASSO NICOLETTA
IACUBINO Anna Elisabetta
IANNIELLO Annalisa
IANNOTTA Iolanda Sara   4346
IMPROTA ALDO
IMPROTA Annamaria
LA FEMINA Aniello
LILOIA DONATO
LO SAPIO Rosalia Maria
LOMBARDI Maria Grazia   2327
LUCARIELLO Angela
MANNESE Emiliana   2322
MANZO Manuela
MANZOLILLO MONICA
MARCONE ROBERTO
MARIGLIANO RAFFAELA
MARRA Sergio
MARSICO GIUSEPPINA   2320
MARTINO Paola   2337
MARTINO TERESA
MARZANO ANTONIO   2325
MASSARO Carlo
MASULLO Giuseppe   2309
MAZZETTI Massimo
MEOLA Franca
MINGHELLI Valeria
MIRANDA Sergio   2339
MOLLO Monica
MORGERA Giuseppe
MORVILLO TIZIANA
NOBILI CLAUDIO
NOTO Maria Anna   2151
NOTTI ACHILLE MARIA   4346
NUZZO Enrico
PACE Erika Marie   4417
PAGANO Filomena
PALLONETTO LUCIA
PALMIERI giovanna rosaria
PALUMBO Carmen   4417
PEDANA ANNALISA
PELLECCHIA ALFONSO
PERFETTO GIULIA
PETOLICCHIO ANNAMARIA
PIRO Francesco   2825
PISCITELLA Serena
PLUTINO Antonina   2286
POLITO ILARIA
RICCIARDI Maria
RITELLA Giuseppe
ROCCA COMITE MASCAMBRUNO Paolo   9524
SABATANO Fausta
SABATINO Annamaria
SAVARESE Giovanni
SCARPELLI Federico
SCHIAVI Stefania
SIBILIO MAURIZIO   4417
SINESI Stefania
SOGLIA Nunzia
SOMMA Gaetano
SPERA Anna
STIO RENZO
TAFURI Domenico
TAMMARO ROSANNA   4345
TARIZZO Davide Francesco   2446
TESSITORE Francesca
TINELLA Luigi
TISO Maria
TODINO Michele Domenico
TODISCO Gianluca Pasquale
TORRE Cristina
TORTORA ASSUNTA
TROMBELLI Renato
TRUCCHIO Aldo
VALITUTTO Simone
VARCASIA ROSELLA
VEGLIANTE Rosa   3428
VENTOLA ASSUNTA
VERDERAME Mariailaria
VILLANI MASSIMO
VIOLA Ilaria
VITALE Angelo Maria
VITIELLO Salvatore
ZAPPALà Emanuela
ZAPPULLO Isa
ZARRELLI Lucia
ZOCCOLI Paola
ZOLLO Iolanda   4417