Persone

Rubrica Persone


+39 08996



Dipartimento di Scienze del Patrimonio Culturale/DISPAC  
WEB
Direttore di Dipartimento Luca CERCHIAI
DIRETTORE VICARIO DI DIPARTIMENTO Francesco VITALE
Personale
ABBATE Michele   2912
ADORNO Francesco Paolo   2456
ALEMÁN IZQUIERDO JOSÉ CARLOS
ALTIERI FRANCESCA
AMBERGER HANNES
AMENDOLA Adriano
AMODIO Teresa   2298
ANDRIA Marcello   6460
ATTANASIO CLELIA
AURIELLO Christian   2439
BISOGNO Armando   2263
BISOGNO GIANMARCO
BOLZONI GLORIA
BRANDONISIO MARIA ANTONIETTA
BURSICH DANIELE
CACCIOTTOLO GIANPAOLO
CALÒ SILVIA
CAMMAROTA Gian Paolo   2449
CANTARELLA DARIO
CANTILENA Renata   2305
CANTILLO Clementina   2453
CAPRIOLO Giuliana   2269
CARBONE Federico
CASALNUOVO CRISTINA
CASERTA CLAUDIO
CERBONE ORIANA
CERCHIAI Luca   2299
CESCO-FRARE LAURA
CLAVES VANNI
COLANGELO DEBORA
COLICINO GIULIANO
DAMIANI Concetta
DE FILIPPIS Renato   3105
DE LUCA Maria Giuseppina   2462
DE MAGISTRIS Elio   2510
DE PASCALIS ALESSANDRO
DE VITA CRISTIANO BENEDETTO
DEL BONO LAURA
Del Gaudio Vincenzo
DELL'ACQUA Francesca   2885
DI DOMENICO Giovanni   2145
DI MODICA ANGELO
DI SALVATORE SERENA EMILIA
DONATI Riccardo
DONNARUMMA GIUSEPPE
D'ONOFRIO Giulio   2257
D'URSO RAFFAELLA
EGIDIO Aurora Maria   9173
ESPOSITO Vincenzo   2162
EVANGELISTA Maria   3054
FIORILLO Rosa   3054
FORNACIARI LORENZO
FRASCA Gabriele
FRESCANI Elio   3121
FUSCO Paolo   2445
GALDI Amalia   3089
GALDI GERARDA
GAUDIANO FRANCESCA
GIANNETTA MELISSA
GIANTURCO CLAUDIA
GIGLIO ALEXIA
GIN Emilio   2175
GIUBILO BARBARA
GORRESE Anna   2293
GUARINO GIUSEPPE
HUISKENS MATISSE
IACCIO Pasquale   2297
INNAMORATI Isabella   2539
KLINGRABER REGINA
LAMBERT Chiara Maria   2632
LATORRACA Rossella
LEPORE Ilaria
LOCANTO Massimiliano   9211
LOMBARDI LUCIA
LOMBARDI MARCO
LONGO Fausto   2013
LORIZZO Loredana
MACRI' SAVERIO
MAIORINO MASSIMO
MANCIERO COLETTE
MARANI FLAVIA
MARINO ANDREA
MARQUES LIPAROTTI RENAN
MASERATI MATTEO
MENICHETTI Mauro   2300
MICELI VALENTINA
MIGLIARO SIMONE LUIGI
MONACO Davide   2458
MONTERA RAFFAELLA
MUGIONE Eliana   3177
NAPOLI Maria Consiglia   2125
NOT LUCREZIA
PALERMO GIUSEPPE
PARDINI Giacomo   2305
PASSARO Maria   2117
PELLEGRINO Carmine   3060
PELLEGRINO MICHELE
PERNA MARIO
PINTO Rita   2354
PISTOIA Marco   9214
POLICICCHIO GIADA
PULLI Gabriele
PUNZO Vincenzo   9341
RAGO MARIANNA
RAGO VALENTIN
RESCIGNO Giuseppe   2302
RICCIO Giovanni Maria   2379
Riccio Gianluca
RICCO Antonello
ROSSI Amedeo
RUSSO Marco   2460
SALVATORE Donato Antonio Lorenzo   2125
SANTORIELLO Alfonso   2307
SANTORO ALFREDO MARIA
SAPIENZA Annamaria   2468
SAVINO ANNALISA
SCAFURO MICHELE
SCARTAGHIANDE EMANUELE
SENATORE MARIA
SERRA ANNA
SERRA Mauro   9228
SERRITELLA Antonia   2114
SONETTI Silvia   2173
TAGLIENTE ANTONIO
TAMBASSI Timothy
TARANTINO STEFANIA
TARANTO Domenico   2464
TIRINO MARIO
TOMATIS Francesco   2465
TORNESE CALOGERO IVAN
TROTTA Antonella   2117
VACCARO Maddalena   2265
VALANZANO Luigi   2399
VECCHIO Luigi   2311
VIGORITO MARIANNA
VITALE Francesco   2462
VITALE Salvatore
VUOSO UGO
WANG PENG
ZACCARIA Raffaella
ZULIANI Stefania   2308