Persone

Rubrica Persone


+39 08996



Dipartimento di Ingegneria Civile/DICIV  
WEB
Direttore di Dipartimento Gianvittorio RIZZANO
Personale
ADEEL MISTER
ADINOLFI VALENTINA
AMBROSINO ANTONELLA
AMENDOLA ADA
ANGELILLO Maurizio   4073
ANTUONO Giuseppe
ASCIONE Francesco   8166
BAKHSH WAZEER
BARBA Salvatore
BARBATO DAVIDE
BARBOZA PAULA
BELGIORNO Vincenzo
BOVOLIN Vittorio   4087
BUONO Ciro
Cairone Stefano
CALIENDO Ciro   4140
CALVELLO Michele   3439
CANTARELLA Giulio Erberto   4121
CAPASSO SALVATORE
Cavallo Carmela
CENTARTI LORENA
CHIACCHIO ANTIMO
CIARLETTA Michele   4251
CIERI VALENTINA
COMO Alessandra   4170
CONCILIO CARMELA
CORPUZ MARY VERMI AIZZA
CRESCENZO LUCA
Cucco Pasquale
CUOMO ALBINA
CUOMO Sabatino   4231
D'AMBROSIO ROBERTA
D'ANDRIA EMANUELA
DE CARLUCCIO MARCO
DE CASTRO MOTTA JÚLIA
DE FEO Emanuela
DE LUCA Stefano   4122
DE MARE Gianluigi   4118
DE SILVA FELICE
D'Elia Lucia
DENTALE Fabio   4088
DI BENEDETTO ALESSANDRO
Di Benedetto Sabatino
DI CONCILIO FRANCESCA
DI FILIPPO Andrea
DI LEO Angela
DI PACE Roberta   3420
DI PERNA ANGELA
DI POLITO VINCENZO
DI RUOCCO Giacomo   3465
D'IMPERIO Antonio   4183
DOLORES LUIGI
Elettore Elena
ESPOSITO CIRO
FALCE CARMELO
FASOLINO Isidoro   4124
FEO Luciano   4096
FERLISI Settimio   4317
FERREYRA CARLA
FIANI Margherita   4128
FIORE Pierfrancesco   4127
FIORI Chiara
FORESTA Vito   3410
FORTUNATO Antonio   3413
Francavilla Antonella Bianca
FRATERNALI Fernando   4083
FURCOLO Pierluigi   4101
GALANG MARK GINO
GALLO ANNA
Genna Roberto
GENOVESE GIANLUCA
Germano Giovanni
GERUNDO Roberto   4123
GHADERI SAEIDEH
GIAQUINTO DOMENICO
giordano carla
GRIMALDI Michele   4169
GUARNACCIA Claudio   4021
GUIDA Domenico   4119
Guida Caterina Gabriella
GUJSKI LUCAS MATIAS
HONARVAR HOSSEIN
IANNUZZI ETTORE
IERVOLINO LUCA
IMMEDIATA Nicola   2821
KHASANOVA LEISAN
LA MANNA PELLEGRINO
LATOUR Massimo   4072
Lettieri Annarosa
LIMONGIELLO Marco
LONGOBARDI Antonia   3408
Lovisi Giuseppe
LUONGO DAVIDE
LUPO CARMINE
MACCHIAROLI MARIA
MAGLIO MARIA
MAJUMDER ARNAS
MANCUSI Geminiano   3412
MANDAGLIO Maria Clorinda   4329
MANIAKOVA GULNARA
MARRA ALESSANDRA
MARRAZZO PASQUALE ROBERTO
MARTINELLI Enzo   4098
MASCOLO AURORA
MASELLI GABRIELLA
MESSINA Barbara   4138
MOSCARIELLO MARIAGIOVANNA
NADDEO Vincenzo   9333
NAPODANO Paolo   9336
NAPOLI ANNALISA   4085
NASTRI ELIDE   3411
NERI GIULIA
NESTICO' Antonio   4318
NIGRO FRANCESCO
OLIVA GIUSEPPINA
OLIVIERI CARLO
ORICCHIO LUISA
PAPA LIA MARIA
PAPA Maria Nicolina   4074
PECORARO GAETANO
PEDUTO Dario   4120
PELOSI ANNA
PENNA Rosa   4096
PERRI FRANCESCO
PERVEZ MD. NAHID
PETTI Luigi   4110
PIERRI ANNA
PILUSO Vincenzo   4108
Pisapia Alessandro
Plaitano Francesco
POURSALIMI NORA
PUGLIESE CARRATELLI Eugenio   4112
QORBANI FOULADI MEISAM
QUARTIERI Joseph   9596
REALFONZO Roberto   4085
RIBERA Federica   3415
RILIEVI ACHILLE
RIZZANO Gianvittorio   4097
RIZZO Luigi   9334
ROMANO FABIANA
ROSSI Fabio
RUSSO FEDERICA
RUSSO ISIDORO   3416
SARNO Luca
SICIGNANO Enrico   4126
Siepe Francesco
SMERAGLIUOLO PERROTTA LUISA
Storani Facundo
TALENTI Simona   4357
TEODOSIO ANNARITA   4357
Todisco Paolo
VALIANTE MARIO
VICCIONE Giacomo   3408
VILLANI MARIAROSARIA
VILLANI Paolo   4421
ZARRA Tiziano   9335