Rubrica

Servizi on Line Rubrica


+39 08996



Dipartimento di Ingegneria Industriale/DIIN  
WEB
Direttore di Dipartimento Roberto PANTANI
DIRETTORE VICARIO DI DIPARTIMENTO Salvatore MIRANDA
Personale
ADINOLFI Ennio Andrea   4178
ADINOLFI GIOVANNA
ALBANESE Donatella   4129
ALIBERTI FRANCESCA
AMATO DANIELE
AMATO GIUSEPPE
APICELLA ANNALISA
APREA Ciro   4315
Argenio Paolo
BALDINO LUCIA
BARBATO ANTONIO
BARBERIO Gregorio   4163
BARLETTA Diego   2499
BATTISTA ALBA FRANCESCA
BERARDI Valentino Paolo   4271
BEVILACQUA FLORINDO
BIANCO FEDERICA
BOSSO Pasquale
BRUNO ANDREA
BUONOCORE DANIELE
CACCAVO DIEGO   4077
CAIAZZO Fabrizia   4323
CALABRESE ELISA   4019
CALABRESE GIUSEPPE ENNIO
CALDERARO Vito   4295
CALIFANO ROSARIA
Califano Marco
CAMMARANO ANTONELLO   4023
CAPPETTI Nicola   4094
CAPUTO Mauro   4093
CARDEA Stefano   4091
CARLOMAGNO Isabella
CARLONE Pierpaolo   4321
CARPENTIERI SERENA
CARRATU' MARCO
CARUSO PAOLO
CASILLO Mario
CATERINO Mario
CHIADINI Francesco   4281
CIAMBELLI Paolo   4151
CIARLETTA Michele   4251
CITARELLA Roberto Guglielmo   4111
CITRO VINCENZO
COLACE Francesco   4256
COMUNALE Ennio   4020
Coppola Nunzia
CORDOVA Maria Federica
CORTESE MARTA
CRISCUOLO Roberto   4086
CRISPI MARIA ROSARIA
CROCE Rocco Paolo
CUCCURULLO Gennaro   4444
D'AGOSTINO Francesco   4280
D'AGOSTINO Vincenzo
D'AMBROSIO Francesca Romana
D'Arienzo Maria Pia   4452
DAYO SHOAIB AHMED
DE FEO Giovanni   4113
DE IULIIS Massimiliano
DE MARCO Iolanda   4066
DE PIANO RAFFAELLA
DE SANTO Massimo   2711
DE SIMONE MARCO CLAUDIO   4033
DE SIMONE ROBERTA
DE SIMONE VALENTINA
DE STEFANO MARCO
D'ELIA GERARDO
DELLO IACONO SALVATORE
DI BENEDETTO Luigi   4305
DI DOMENICO Maria
DI LEO Giuseppe   4248
DI MAIO Luciano   4102
DI MATTEO Marisa   4131
DI PASQUALE VALENTINA   4033
DONISI ANDREA
DONSI' Francesco   4135
DONSI' Giorgio
ESLAMI ELHAM
ESPERTO VITANTONIO
ESPOSITO Luigi   4009
ESPOSITO Renato
FABBRICATORE ANNALAURA
FALCO Luigi   8267
FARINA Gregorio   4444
FEDERICO Luigi
FEO GIUSEPPE
FERRARA CARMEN
FERRARA Flaminio   4259
FERRARI Giovanna   4134
Finamore Antonella Rosalia
FONTANA CARLOTTA
GALDI Alice   8267
GALDI Vincenzo   4284
GALLO VINCENZO
Gambardella Antonio
GAROFALO Emilia   4007
Genna Roberto
GENNARELLI Claudio   4297
GENTILE FRANCESCA
Giannella Venanzio
GIANNETTI Flavio   4040
GORRASI Giuliana   4146
GUADAGNO Liberata   4142
GUASTAFERRO MARIANGELA
GUERRIERO Rocco   4259
GUIDA Domenico   4314
IANNONE MARCO
IANNONE Raffaele   4004
IERVOLINO Giuseppina
ILLUMINATI Fabrizio   8206
INCARNATO Loredana   4144
IPPOLITO Lucio   4283
IULIANO MARIAGRAZIA
KOSHENAJ KATERINA
LAMBERTI ELENA
LAMBERTI Gaetano   4077
LAMBIASE Alfredo   4322
Laureana Federica
LENZA Tony Luigi Leopoldo   4362
LICCIARDO Gian Domenico   4303
LIGUORI Consolatina   4261
LIGUORI ROSALBA   4453
LIPAROTI SARA   4199
LONGO RAFFAELE
Lorusso Angelo
LUCHINI Paolo   4328
MAIORINO Angelo   4105
MALVANO FRANCESCA
MANCINO Paolo
MANCUSO ANTONIETTA
MANRIQUE ESCOBAR CAMILO ANDRES
MARINO MATTEO
MARITATO Luigi
Marongiu Francesco
Marotta Fabrizio
MARRA Francesco   2012
MELONI EUGENIO   9275
MICCIO Michele   4148
MICHELINO Francesca   4068
MINUTILLO Mariagiovanna
MIRANDA Salvatore   4106
MIRRA MAURIZIO
MOHAMMADKAMAL HELIA
MONETTA Carmine
MONTONE ANGELA MICHELA IMMACOLATA
MOSAFERCHI SAEEDEH
MOSCA ROSALBA
MUCCIOLI OLGA
NADDEO Alessandro   4311
NADDEO Carlo   4142
NEITZERT Heinrich Christoph   4304
NICOLINO Massimo   4163
NOCE Marialaura
NOSCHESE Gianpaolo   4022
NOVELLINO CARMINE
ORILIO Paola   4005
PACIELLO Vincenzo
PALAZZO IDA
PALMA Vincenzo   4147
Pandolfi Alfonso
PANTANI Roberto   4141
PAPPALARDO CARMINE MARIA
PARMAR HETALBEN BABULAL
PARODO GIANLUCA
PASQUINO Raimondo
PASSARO JESSICA
PATARO Gianpiero   4136
PELLEGRINO Arcangelo   4308
Perfetto Donato
PETRUZZIELLO FABIO
Petruzziello Luciano
PIANESE Cesare   4081
PICCOLO Antonio   4296
PIERRO MARIACONCETTA
PIETROSANTO Antonio   4261
Pirozzi Annachiara
POLETTO Massimo   4132
POLVERINO PIERPAOLO   4178
PROCENTESE Alessandra
RAIMONDO MARIALUIGIA   4019
RENDA SIMONA
RENNO Carlo   4327
RESENDE VENEROSO CIELE
REVERCHON Ernesto   4116
RIEMMA Stefano   4095
RIZZO Gianfranco   4069
ROMANO Vittorio Raffaele A.   4079
RRUCAJ ERVEHE
RUBINO Alfredo   4278
RUBINO FELICE
RUGGIERO Alessandro   4312
RUOCCO CONCETTA   4027
SALOMONE RITA
SAMI UR REHMAN HAFIZ
SANNINO Diana   4092
Santaniello Domenico
SCARFATO Paola   3404
SELLITTO Antonio   4194
SENATORE Adolfo   4339
SEPE Raffaele   4070
SERGI Vincenzo
SESTI OSSEO Libero   4133
Sharma Rahul
SIERRA AUSIN JAVIER
SOFIA DANIELE
SOLTANIPOUR FARID
SOMMELLA Paolo
SORRENTINO Marco   4100
SOUNDARARAJAN BALAJI
SPERANZA Vito   3186
TITOMANLIO Giuseppe
Tortora Alessia Maria Rosaria
Troiano Alfredo
TUCCI FAUSTO
VAIANO Vincenzo   4340
Varriale Vincenzo
VILLECCO FRANCESCO   4324
Vitolo Paola
Zharbossyn Assem
ZINATLOU AJABSHIR SINA