Rubrica

Servizi on Line Rubrica


+39 08996



Dipartimento di Ingegneria Industriale/DIIN  
WEB
Direttore di Dipartimento Roberto PANTANI
DIRETTORE VICARIO DI DIPARTIMENTO Salvatore MIRANDA
Personale
ADINOLFI Ennio Andrea   4178
ADINOLFI GIOVANNA
AHMED ABDALGLIL MUSTAFA WALEED
ALBANESE Donatella   4129
ALFIERI VITTORIO   8164
APICELLA ANNALISA
APICELLA RINO   4067
APREA Ciro   4315
ARGENIO PAOLO
AVOCI UGWIRI Moise
BARBA DANIELA
BARBERIO Gregorio   4163
BARLETTA Diego   2499
BERARDI Valentino Paolo   4084
BIANCO FEDERICA
BOCCALON ELISA
BOCCIA FRANCESCA
BOCHICCHIO IVANA
BRONDI COSIMO
CAIAZZO Fabrizia   4323
CALABRESE ELISA   4019
CALDERARO Vito   4295
CALIFANO ROSARIA
CAMMARANO ANTONELLO   4023
CAPONE ROBERTO
CAPPETTI Nicola   4094
CAPRIGLIONE Domenico
CAPUTO Mauro   4093
CARDEA Stefano   4091
CARLOMAGNO Isabella
CARLONE Pierpaolo   4320
CARPENTIERI SERENA
CARRATÙ MARCO
CASA MARCELLO
CASABURI ORIANA
CASILLO Mario
CHIADINI Francesco   4281
CIAMBELLI Paolo   4151
CIARLETTA Michele   4251
CITARELLA Roberto Guglielmo   4111
CITRO VINCENZO
COLACE Francesco   4256
COMUNALE Ennio   4020
COPPOLA NUNZIA
CORDOVA Maria Federica
CORTESE MARTA
CRISCUOLO Roberto   4086
CROCE Rocco Paolo
CUCCURULLO Gennaro   4444
D'AGOSTINO Francesco   4280
D'AMBROSIO Francesca Romana
D'ARIENZO LUCIA   4024
D'ARIENZO MARIA PIA   4452
DE FEO Giovanni   4113
DE MARCO Iolanda   4066
DE SANTIS LUCA
DE SANTO Massimo   2711
DE SIMONE MARCO CLAUDIO   4033
DE SIMONE ROBERTA
DE SIMONE VALENTINA
DE VITA ANTONIO
D'ELIA GERARDO
DELLO IACONO SALVATORE
DI BENEDETTO Luigi   4453
DI LEO Giuseppe   4248
DI MAIO Luciano   4102
DI MATTEO Marisa   4131
DI PALMA CATELLO
DI PASQUALE VALENTINA   4033
DONSI' Francesco   4135
ESPOSITO Luigi   4009
ESPOSITO Renato
FALCO Luigi   8267
FARINA Gregorio   4444
FEDERICO Luigi
FERRAIOLI RAFFAELLA
FERRARA CARMEN
FERRARA Flaminio   4259
FERRARI Giovanna   4134
FERRO MATTEO   4454
FIORILLO IOLANDA
FIORILLO Laura
FOGLIA FABIANA
FONTANA CARLOTTA
FRANCIOSI CHIARA   4033
FRANCO PAOLA
GALDI Vincenzo   4284
GAROFALO Emilia   4007
GENNARELLI Claudio   4297
GIANNELLA VENANZIO
GIANNETTI Flavio   4040
GORRASI Giuliana   4146
GREGORIO FEDERICA
GUADAGNO Liberata   4142
GUARINO GIUSEPPE
GUASTAFERRO MARIANGELA
GUERRIERO Rocco   4259
GUIDA Domenico   4314
GUIDA Maurizio   4282
HOANG MINH LONG
IANNONE Raffaele   4004
IERVOLINO Giuseppina
ILLUMINATI Fabrizio   8206
INCARNATO Loredana   4144
IOZZINO VALENTINA
IPPOLITO Lucio   4283
IULIANO MARIAGRAZIA
LAMBERTI Gaetano   4077
LAMBERTI Nicola Antonio   4305
LAMBIASE Alfredo   4322
LAUREANA FEDERICA
LENZA Tony Luigi Leopoldo   4362
LICCIARDO Gian Domenico   4303
LIGUORI Consolatina   4261
LIGUORI ROSALBA   4453
LIPAROTI SARA   4007
LOMBARDI MARCO
LONGO RAFFAELE
LOTRECCHIANO NICOLETTA
LUCHINI Paolo   4328
LUPO MARCO
MAIORINO Angelo   4105
MALAFRONTE LUDOVICA
MALVANO FRANCESCA
MANCINO Paolo
MANCUSO ANTONIETTA
MARINO ANTONIO
MARITATO Luigi
MARRA Francesco   2012
MELESSE TSEGA YENEW
MELONI EUGENIO   9275
METALLO ANTONIO
MICCIO Michele   4148
MICHELINO Francesca   4068
MIGLIOZZI Massimo   4176
MILOSEVIC MARKO
MIRANDA Salvatore   4106
MONETTA CARMINE
MONTONE ANGELA MICHELA IMMACOLATA
MOSCA ROSALBA
MUSMECI DANIELA
NADDEO Alessandro   4311
NADDEO Carlo   4142
NEITZERT Heinrich Christoph   4304
NOSCHESE Gianpaolo   4022
NOVELLINO CARMINE
ORILIO Paola   4005
PACIELLO Vincenzo
PALAZZO IDA
PALMA Vincenzo   4147
PANTANI Roberto   4141
PAPPALARDO CARMINE MARIA
PARMAR HETALBEN BABULAN
PASQUINO Raimondo
PATARO Gianpiero   4136
PELLEGRINO Arcangelo   4308
PEPE DANIELA
PERFETTO FRANCESCO
Petrosino Francesco
PETRUZZIELLO LUCIANO
PIANESE Cesare   4081
PICCOLO Antonio   4296
PIETROSANTO Antonio   4261
PIETROSANTO ARIANNA
PIROZZI ANNACHIARA
POLETTO Massimo   4132
POLVERINO PIERPAOLO   4178
RAICONI Giancarlo   8229
RAIMONDO MARIALUIGIA   4019
RANIERI LUCIA
RENDA SIMONA
RENNO Carlo   4327
REVERCHON Ernesto   4116
RIEMMA Stefano   4095
RIZZO Gianfranco   4069
ROMANO ALDO
ROMANO Vittorio Raffaele A.   4079
ROSSOMANDO BRUNO
RUBINO Alfredo   4278
RUGGIERO Alessandro   4312
RUOCCO CONCETTA   4027
RUSSO ALESSANDRO
SALVATI LUCA
SANNINO Diana   4092
SANTANIELLO DOMENICO
SCAGLIONE Antonio   4249
SCARFATO Paola   3404
SCARPA DAVIDE
SCORZIELLO LUIGIA
SELLITTO Antonio   4194
SENATORE Adolfo   4339
SEPE Raffaele
SERGI Vincenzo
SESTI OSSEO Libero   4133
SICILIA ALESSANDRO
SIERRA AUSIN JAVIER
SOFIA DANIELE
SOMMELLA Paolo
SORRENTINO Marco   4100
SOUNDARARAJAN BALAJI
SPERANZA Vito   3186
STELLACCI SIMONA MARIA
TADDEO Raffaele   4009
TOLOMEO ROSARIO
TORTORA ALESSIA MARIA ROSARIA
TORTORA AUGUSTO
TUCCI FAUSTO
VAIANO Vincenzo   4006
VARRIALE VINCENZO
VECE GERARDINA
VERTUCCIO LUIGI
VILLECCO FRANCESCO   4324
VISCUSI GIANLUCA
VOLPE VALENTINA   3186
YADAV JITENDRA
ZAPPALE Elvira   4263
ZINATLOU AJABSHIR SINA