Logo UNISA

Persone


+39 08996



Dipartimento di Scienze Giuridiche (Scuola di Giurisprudenza)  
Personale
AMABILE MARIATERESA
APICELLA Domenico   2372
ARMENANTE Francesco
AUTORINO Elvira   2389
AVERSANO Gabriele
BARELA Valentina   n.c.
BISOGNI Giovanni   2248
BOTTIGLIERI Anna   2252
BUONOMENNA FRANCESCO   4403
CAPECE Marco
CAPO Giovanni   2611
CASTALDO Andrea   2610
CIARLETTA IMMACOLATA MARIA
CIMADOMO Donatello   2328
CITARELLA Germana   2296
DALIA Gaspare   2333
D'ANGELO Giuseppe   3020
DARAIO Girolamo   2393
D'ATTORRE ALFREDO   2248
DE GIACOMO Claudio   2613
DE SANTIS Francesco   2378
DEL BAGNO Ileana   2247
D'EMMA Gaetano
DI CINTIO LUCIA
DI GENIO Giuseppe   2352
DI GIOVANNI Annalisa
DI LIETO Andrea   2356
DI STASI Angela   2360
D'ORTA Maurizio   2255
ELEFANTE Carmela   4397
ESPOSITO Gianluca Maria   2073
FALCONE Chiara   2123
FARACE Salvatore   3165
FASOLINO Francesco   2254
FAUCEGLIA Giuseppe   2643
FEDERICO Andrea   2609
FENUCCI Tullio   2361
FERLITO ILARIA
GIANNONE CODIGLIONE GIORGIO
GIORDANO VALERIA   2118
GRIECO Giuliano   3072
GRIMALDI Maria Teresa   2042
GUACCI Carmencita
IANNICELLI Luigi   2346
IMBRENDA Mariassunta   2103
IOELE Lorenzo   2381
IOVINO Felice Pier Carlo   2328
IVONE Vitulia   3478
KALB Luigi   2336
LALOPA Antonio   2076
LAMBERTI Armando   n.c.
LAZZARELLI FEDERICA   2371
LO MONTE Elio   2331
LONARDO Loris   2381
LUCE Sandro   2542
LUCREZI Francesco Maria   2397
MAIELLARO Massimo   3162
MALOMO Anna   2253
MANCUSO CARLO   2544
MANCUSO Francesco   2258
MENICUCCI MAURO
MEOLI Bruno   2373
MIRAGLIA Caterina   2123
MURINO FILIPPO
NADDEO Francesca   2375
NEGRI Stefania   2614
NINO Michele
NORMANDO Rosalba   2329
ORIOLO Anna
ORREI Chiara Maria Annunziata   2355
PAGLIUCA Rosanna   2253
PALLADINO ROSSANA
PANEBIANCO Mario   2116
PARDI Luca
PARZIALE ANNA
PASCA Alessandro   2383
PASQUINO PAOLA
PECORARO Clemente
PERONGINI Sergio   2364
PETRELLA Giuseppe   2362
PETRONE Giovanni   9518
PIETROPAOLI Stefano
PIGNATARO Gisella   2380
PISACANE Paola   2483
PRETEROSSI Geminello   2250
PRINCIPE Angelina   2613
RANIERI Enrico   2330
RIPA Valentina
ROSAPEPE Roberto   3102
RUSSO TERESA   2352
SALSANO Emanuele   2150
SAMMARCO Angelo Alessandro   2330
SCHIAFFO Francesco   2017
SCIANCALEPORE Giovanni   2380
SCOGNAMIGLIO Margherita   2249
SESSA Antonino   2331
SICA Licia   4348
SICA Salvatore   2377
SIMONE Antonella
SOLIDORO Laura   2249
TRIFONE Gian Paolo   3288
TROISI CLAUDIA
TUCCI Antonio   2246
UBERTAZZI Tommaso Maria Giovanni
URCIUOLI Maria Antonietta   2199
VECCHIONE Antonio   2113
VOLPE Vincenzo   4403
ZAMBRANO Virginia   2384
ZULIANI Marco   3478