Logo UNISA

Persone


+39 08996



Dipartimento di Ingegneria Industriale/DIIN  
WEB
DIRETTORE DI DIPARTIMENTO Stefano RIEMMA
Personale
ABATE FRANCESCO   4248
ACONE Mariano   4295
ADILETTA GIUSEPPINA   4005
ADINOLFI Ennio Andrea   4178
ALBANESE DONATELLA   4129
ALFIERI VITTORIO   8164
ALFIERI VITTORIO   8164
APICELLA ANNALISA
APREA Ciro   4315
ARSIE Ivan   4080
ASCIONE Luigi
BALDINO LUCIA
BARBA DANIELA
BARBERIO Gregorio   4163
BARLETTA Diego   2499
BARRA GIUSEPPINA   4142
BATTIPAGLIA GIACOMO
BUGATTI VALERIA   4019
BUONO DANIELA
CACCAVO DIEGO   4077
CAIAZZO Fabrizia   4323
CALABRESE ELISA
CALDERARO Vito   4295
CAMMARANO ANTONELLO   4023
CAMMARANO ANTONELLO   4023
CAMPARDELLI ROBERTA
CAPONE ROBERTO
CAPPETTA CARMINE
CAPPETTI Nicola   4094
CAPRIGLIONE Domenico   4260
CAPUTO Mauro   4093
CARDEA STEFANO   4091
CARLONE Pierpaolo   4320
CARRATÙ MARCO   4248
CARULLO DANIELE
CASABURI ORIANA
CASTIGLIONE ARCANGELO   3306
CATALDO EMILIO
CHIADINI FRANCESCO   4281
CIAMBELLI Paolo
CIRILLO CLAUDIA   4335
CITARELLA Roberto Guglielmo   4111
CITRO VINCENZO
COLACE Francesco   4256
COMUNALE Ennio   4020
CONCILIO Simona   4115
COPPOLA BARTOLOMEO   3186
COPPOLA NUNZIA
COSIMATO SILVIA
CRICRI' Gabriele   4082
CRISCUOLO Roberto   4086
CROCE Rocco Paolo
CUCCURULLO Gennaro   4444
D'AGOSTINO Francesco   4280
D'AGOSTINO Vincenzo
D'AMATO ANTONIO
D'AMBROSIO Francesca Romana
D'ANIELLO FEDERICA   4239
D'ARIENZO LUCIA   4024
DE FEO Giovanni   4113
DE MARCO Iolanda   4066
DE MEO ANNARITA   3186
DE SANTO Massimo   2711
DE SIMONE MARCO CLAUDIO   4033
DE SIMONE MARCO CLAUDIO   4033
DE SIMONE VERONICA
DE VITA ANTONIO
DEL DUCA MANUEL GESÙ
DI BENEDETTO LUIGI   4453
DI CAPUA ALESSIA   4025
DI CARO DOMENICO   3219
DI LEO Giuseppe   4248
DI LEO Giuseppe   4248
DI MAIO Luciano   4102
DI MATTEO Marisa   4131
DONSI' Francesco   4135
DONSI' Giorgio
DURAZZO GERARDO
ESPOSITO CHRISTIANCARMINE   9313
ESPOSITO Luigi   4130
ESPOSITO Renato
FALCO Luigi   8267
FARINA Gregorio   4444
FERRARA CARMEN
FERRARA Flaminio   4259
FERRARI Giovanna   4134
FERRO MATTEO   4248
FRANCIOSI CHIARA   4033
FRANCO PAOLA
FRETTA ANDREA
GALDI Vincenzo   4284
GALLO MARCO   4239
GAROFALO EMILIA
GENNARELLI Claudio   4297
GIANNETTI Flavio   4040
GIULIANO ARISTIDE
GORRASI Giuliana   4146
GREGORIO FEDERICA
GUADAGNI CLARA
GUADAGNO Liberata   4142
GUERRIERO ROCCO   4259
GUIDA Domenico   4314
IANNONE RAFFAELE   4004
IERVOLINO GIUSEPPINA
ILLUMINATI Fabrizio   8206
INCARNATO Loredana   4144
IOZZINO VALENTINA
IPPOLITO Lucio   4283
LAMBERTI Gaetano   4077
LAMBERTI Nicola Antonio   4305
LAMBIASE Alfredo   4322
LANDI GIOVANNI
LARREA-WACHTENDORFF DOMINIQUE
LENZA Tony Luigi Leopoldo   4362
LEPORE MARCELLO ANTONIO   4111
LICCIARDO GIAN DOMENICO   4303
LIGUORI CONSOLATINA   4261
LIGUORI LOREDANA
LIGUORI ROSALBA   4453
LIPAROTI SARA   4007
LOMBARDI MARCO
LOMBARDI MARCO
LONGOBARDI RAFFAELE   4023
LUCCHINI Sacha   4405
LUCCHINI Sacha   4405
LUPO MARCO
MAIORINO Angelo   4105
MALAFRONTE LUDOVICA
MANCINO Paolo   n.c.
MARINO ANTONIO
MARITATO Luigi   n.c.
MARRA Francesco   2012
MARTINO Marco
MASSELLI CLAUDIA
MELONI EUGENIO   9275
MICCIO Michele   4148
MICHELINO FRANCESCA   4068
MIGLIOZZI MASSIMO   4176
MIRANDA Salvatore   4106
MORETTI DAVID GIANFRANCO
NADDEO ALESSANDRO   4311
NADDEO Carlo   4142
NEITZERT Heinrich Christoph   4304
NOBILE Maria Rossella   4143
NOSCHESE Gianpaolo   4022
ONAL BEGUM
ORILIO Paola   4005
PALAZZO IDA
PALMA Vincenzo   4147
PANTANI Roberto   4141
PAPPALARDO CARMINE MARIA
PAPPALARDO Michele
PARADISO VALENTINO   8163
PASCALE FRANCESCO   2711
PASQUINO Raimondo
PASSANTE LUIGI
PATARO GIANPIERO   4136
PELLEGRINO Arcangelo   4308
PERFETTO FRANCESCO
PERRELLA MICHELE   4070
PERRELLA MICHELE   4070
PIANESE Cesare   4081
PICCOLO Antonio   4296
PIERRI ANNA
PIETROSANTO Antonio   4261
PIETROSANTO ARIANNA
PISATURO MARIO   4362
PIZZOLANTE RAFFAELE
POLETTO Massimo   4132
POLVERINO PIERPAOLO   4178
RAICONI Giancarlo   8229
RAIMONDO MARIALUIGIA   4019
RENNO Carlo   4327
REVERCHON Ernesto   4116
RICCA ANTONIO   4027
RIEMMA Stefano   4095
RIVERA CHAVEZ ZANDRA BETZABE
RIZZO Gianfranco   4069
ROMANO Vittorio Raffaele A.   4079
RUBINO Alfredo   4278
RUGGIERO Alessandro   4312
RUOCCO CONCETTA   4027
RUSSO DOMENICO
RUSSOMANDO Annalisa
SALVATI LUCA
SANNINO Diana   4092
SARNO Maria   3460
SCAGLIONE Antonio   4249
SCARFATO Paola   3404
SCARPETTA Edoardo   4250
SCORZIELLO LUIGIA
SELLITTO ANTONIO   4194
SENATORE Adolfo   4339
SERGI Vincenzo
SESTI OSSEO Libero   4133
SHARIFZADEH SEYED MOJTABA
SIANO Pierluigi   4294
SOMMELLA PAOLO
SORRENTINO MARCO   4100
SPERANZA Vito   4145
TACELLI CRISTIAN   4207
TADDEO Raffaele   4009
TIANO FRANCESCO ANTONIO
TITOMANLIO Giuseppe
TORRE GIANPAOLO
TORTORA AUGUSTO
TRUCILLO PAOLO   4185
TRUDA LIVIA
TUCCI FAUSTO
VAIANO VINCENZO   4006
VERTUCCIO LUIGI
VILLECCO FRANCESCO   4324
VILLECCO FRANCESCO   4324
VOLPE VALENTINA   3186
YADAV JITENDRA
ZAPPALE ELVIRA   4263