Logo UNISA

Persone


+39 08996



Dipartimento di Ingegneria Civile/DICIV  
WEB
DIRETTORE DI DIPARTIMENTO Vincenzo PILUSO
Personale
AMENDOLA ADA
AMENDOLA ADA
AMENDOLA MARIA EMILIA
ANGELILLO Maurizio   4073
ANTONICIELLO MANUELA
ASCIONE FRANCESCO   8166
BARBA Salvatore   4179
BELGIORNO Vincenzo   9332
BERARDI Valentino Paolo   4084
BOCHICCHIO IVANA
BOREA LAURA
BOVOLIN Vittorio   4087
CALIENDO Ciro   4140
CALVELLO Michele   3439
CANTARELLA Giulio Erberto   4121
CARDONE Vitale   4137
CARLEO LUIGI
CASCINI Leonardo   4330
CESARO ALESSANDRA   4181
CIARLETTA Michele   4251
COMO Alessandra   4170
CONTE ANNA
CUOMO SABATINO   4231
D'AMBROSIO ROBERTA
d'andria EMANUELA
D'ARIENZO MARIA PIA
DE FEO EMANUELA
DE GUGLIELMO MARIA LUISA   3416
DE LUCA STEFANO   4122
DE MARE GIANLUIGI   4118
DE PIANO MARIELLA
DE SILVA FELICE
DE VITA ALESSANDRO
DEL REGNO ROSSELLA
DEL REGNO ROSSELLA
DENTALE Fabio   4088
DI LEO ANGELA
DI PACE ROBERTA   3420
DI RUOCCO GIACOMO   3465
D'IMPERIO Antonio   4183
DOLORES LUIGI
FAELLA Ciro   4072
FARINA Anna
FASOLINO ISIDORO   4124
FEO Luciano   4096
FERLISI Settimio   4317
FERRARA GIUSEPPE
FERREYRA CARLA
FIANI Margherita   4128
FIORE Pierfrancesco   4127
FORESTA Vito   3410
FORTE Mauro   4172
FORTUNATO Antonio   3413
FORTUNATO Antonio   3413
FRANCAVILLA ANTONELLA BIANCA   4342
FRATERNALI Fernando   4083
FURCOLO Pierluigi   4101
GERUNDO Roberto   4123
GHASEMI POOYAN
GRIMALDI Michele   4169
GUARNACCIA CLAUDIO   9356
GUIDA Domenico   4119
IANNACCONE GIUSEPPE
IMMEDIATA Nicola   2821
IZZO MARIA VERONICA
LATOUR MASSIMO   4342
LATOUR MASSIMO   4342
LIMA CARMINE   4098
LONGOBARDI Antonia   3408
MAMMONE ANGELO   4110
MANCUSI Geminiano   3412
MARCHESE ANTONIO   2223
MARRA ALESSANDRA
MARTINELLI Enzo   4098
MASCOLO IDA
MASELLA NICOLA
MASELLI GABRIELLA
MESSINA Barbara   4138
MIRANDA RAFFAELE
MONTUORI Rosario   3421
NADDEO Vincenzo   9333
NAPODANO Paolo   9336
NAPOLI ANNALISA   4085
NASTRI ELIDE   3411
NASTRI ELIDE   3411
NESTICO' ANTONIO   4318
NICODEMO GIANFRANCO   2223
OLIVA GIUSEPPINA   9337
PAPA Maria Nicolina   4074
PECORARO GAETANO
PEDUTO DARIO   4120
PELOSI ANNA   8906
PENNA ROSA   4096
PENNA ROSA   4096
PEPE MARCO   4098
PETTI Luigi   4110
PILUSO Vincenzo   4108
PISAPIA ALESSANDRO
PRIMICERIO Francesca
PUGLIESE CARRATELLI Eugenio   4112
QUARTIERI Joseph   9596
RAICONI ANDREA
REALFONZO Roberto   4085
RIBERA Federica   3415
RIZZANO Gianvittorio   4097
RIZZO Luigi   9334
ROMANO ENZA
RUSSO DOMENICO EDOARDO
SANTORO MARIANTONIA
SARNO Luca
SCOPPETTUOLO MARIA ROSARIA
SICIGNANO Enrico   4126
SMERAGLIUOLO PERROTTA LUISA
STOPPIELLO MARIA GRAZIA
STORANI FACUNDO
STREPPONE SIMONA
TALENTI Simona   4357
TEODOSIO ANNARITA   4357
VACCARO MASSIMO
VACCARO Salvatore   4153
VANACORE Roberto   3482
VICCIONE GIACOMO   3408
VILLANI Paolo   4421
VITOLO Antonio   3367
ZAMMIT IAN
ZAMMIT IAN
ZAMMIT IAN
ZARRA Tiziano   9335
ZARRA Tiziano   9335